GC-Segeberg

Clubmeister


Clubmeister Damen

1994 Hildegard Kühl
1995 Ingrid Moritz
1996 Julia Nolte
1997 Julia Nolte
1998 Ingrid Moritz
1999 Nadja von Bernstorff
2000 Julia Nolte
2001 Julia Nolte
2002 Julia Nolte
2003 Julia Nolte
2004 Julia Nolte
2005 Dagmar Wulf
2006 Dagmar Wulf
2007 Lina Brauer
2008 Stephanie Berkau
2009 Stephanie Berkau
2010 Stephanie Berkau
2011 Stephanie Berkau
2012 Stephanie Berkau
2013 Michaela Stiller
2014 Stephanie Berkau
2015 Lisa Maria Rudolf
2016 Alexandra Hällig
2017 Alexandra Hällig

Clubmeister Herren

1994 Horst Hoppe
1995 Dr. Klaus Fehring
1996 Ron Stasch
1997 Dr. Klaus Fehring
1998 Jobst Wallenburg
1999 Bernd Kondziella
2000 Benjamin Kilian
2001 Benjamin Kilian
2002 Benjamin Kilian
2003 Henning Albrecht
2004 Dr. Klaus Fehring
2005 Klaus Jungk
2006 Armin Zander
2007 Dr. Tim Menke
2008 Aron Bussalb
2009 Aron Bussalb
2010 Armin Zander
2011 Dr. Tim Menke
2012 Henrik von Piotrowski
2013 Henry Hansen
2014 Henrik von Piotrowski
2015 Henrik von Piotrowski
2016 Martin Haase
2017 Martin Haase

Clubmeister Jungseniorinnen

2006 Doris Berkau
2007 Kirsten von Basse
2008 Maud Thibaut
2014 Silke Keggenhoff
2015 Doris Berkau

Clubmeister Jungsenioren

2006 Uwe Küper
2007 Manfred Berkau
2008 Hauke Marxen
2009 Manfred Berkau
2010 Armin Zander
2011 Dietmar Broecker
2012 Dietmar Broecker
2013 Dietmar Broecker
2014 Martin Haase
2015 Martin Haase

Clubmeister Seniorinnen

1995 Elke Jansen
1996 Heidi Plambeck
1997 Heidi Plambeck
1998 Dagmar Wulf
1999 Hildegard Kühl
2000 Ingrid Moritz
2001 Ingrid Moritz
2002 Ingrid Moritz
2003 Dagmar Wulf
2004 Christine Sass
2005 Dagmar Wulf
2006 Christine Sass
2007 Dagmar Wulf
2008 Dagmar Wulf
2009 Birgit Hähnel
2010 Gabriele Nausch
2011 Dagmar Wulf
2012 Hannelore Menck
2013 Hannelore Menck
2014 Maria Gabriele Hausmann

Clubmeister Senioren

1995 Eckhard Herda
1996 Günter Küchenmeister
1997 Günter Küchenmeister
1998 Erich Schwedt
1999 Erich Schwedt
2000 Paul-Jochen Saß
2001 Horst Goedecke
2002 Paul-Jochen Saß
2003 Paul-Jochen Saß
2004 Dr. Klaus Fehring
2005 Dr. Klaus Fehring
2006 Dr. Klaus Fehring
2007 Klaus Jungk
2008 Richard Sharp
2009 Klaus Jungk
2010 Norbert Meineke
2011 Manfred Berkau
2012 Richard Sharp
2013 Manfred Berkau
2014 Herbert Bunsen
2015 Manfred Berkau

Clubmeister Jugend

2004 Julius de Cuveland
2005 Michael Siewert
2006 Aron Bussalb
2007 Aron Bussalb
2008 Aron Bussalb
2009 Constantin Ahlert
2010 Constantin Ahlert
2011 Constantin Ahlert
2012 Henrik von Piotrowski
2014 Henrik von Piotrowski
2015 Lisa Maria Rudolf

Vierer-Clubmeister

2000 Heinrich Lampe/Rolf-Rüdiger Nausch
2001 Gabriele und Rolf-Rüdiger Nausch
2002 Stephanie und Bernd Hausherr
2003 Stephanie und Bernd Hausherr
2004 Elke und Fred Müller
2005 Jörg Krause/André Klaus
2006 Olaf Treder/Timo Hoppe
2007 Heinz Maack/Kurt Wagner
2008 Riita Scholz/Dieter Scholz
2009 Heinz Maack/Kurt Wagner
2010 Olaf Sixt/Volker Sixt
2011 Heinz Maack/Kurt Wagner
2012 Armin Zander/Emanuel Bahr

Club-Mannschaftsmeister

2005 Herren (Armin Zander, Klaus Jungk, Uwe Küper, Tim Menke, Lasse Nohrn, Hartmut Stabe)
2006 Herren (Uwe Jansen, Tim Menke, Lasse Nohrn, Jobst Wallenburg, Jan Werner, Armin Zander)
2007 Jungsenioren 1 (Manfred Berkau, Olaf Treder, Gerd Gelbrecht, Richard Sharp, Gerd Hamann,Uwe Rilk)
2008 Herren (Armin Zander, Tim Menke, Sebastian Philipp, Uwe Jansen, Eckard Herda, Michael Klockau)
2009 Herren (Uwe Jansen, Jobst Wallenburg, Hauke Marxen, Sebastian Philipp, Norbert Meineke, Olaf Clasen)
2010 Senioren 1 (Richard Sharp, Manfred Berkau, Henning Wulf, Horst Goedecke, Paul-J. Saß, Jochen Juister)
2011 Senioren 1 (Manfred Berkau, Richard Sharp, John Hense, Dr. Gert Kunze, Jochen Juister, Horst Goedecke)
2012 Herren (Lasse Nohrn, Armin Zander, Henrik v.Piotrowski, Dietmar Broecker,
Dr.Tim Menke, Henry Hansen)
2013 Herren (Henry Hansen, Henrik v.Piotrowski, Jobst Wallenburg, Dr.Tim Menke,
Dennis Best, Nils Keggenhoff)